1 room apartment of 12m² in Malmö

Bennets väg, 213 61 Malmö, Sweden

5 240 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Bennets väg, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

12 m²

Price

5 240 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

437 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bennets väg, 213 61 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map