1 room apartment of 28m² in Ramnäs

Ramnäs, Surahammars Kommun, Sweden

4 808 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Åshammarsvägen, Ramnäs

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

28 m²

Price

4 808 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

172 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ramnäs, Surahammars Kommun, Sweden

Loading map