3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Stockholm

Ängskärsgatan, 115 29 Stockholm, Sweden

37 749 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Ängskärsgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

37 749 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

466 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ängskärsgatan, 115 29 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map