3 rooms apartment of 67m² in Örebro

Alna Gränd, 702 15 Örebro, Sweden

12 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 09-08-2026

apartment at Alna Gränd, Örebro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

67 m²

Price

12 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

09-08-2026

Price per m²

187 kr

Map

The listing is located at Alna Gränd, 702 15 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map