1 room apartment of 24m² in Umeå

907 37 Umeå, Sweden

5 700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Ålidbacken, Umeå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

24 m²

Price

5 700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

238 kr

Map

The listing is located at 907 37 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map