Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Malmö

Nydalavägen 1b, 214 58 Malmö, Sweden

9 325 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

almhög, malmö, skåne

Hyresrätt på Nydalavägen 1 B i Malmö med 2 rum (56 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

9 325 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

167 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nydalavägen 1b, 214 58 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map