Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 64m² in Märsta

Tingvallavägen, 195 31 Märsta, Sweden

8 940 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

3 Rum och kök

Balkong

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

64 m²

Price

8 940 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

140 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tingvallavägen, 195 31 Märsta, Sweden

Loading map