Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Arvika

Taserudsgatan 7, 671 42 Arvika, Sweden

5 575 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

2 rum och kök på Taserudsgatan 7 B, ledig lägenhet i Arvika

Planlösning Område Sammanfattningstext

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

5 575 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

107 kr

Map

The listing is located at Taserudsgatan 7, 671 42 Arvika, Sweden

Loading map