2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Arbrå

Östra Åsgatan, 820 11 Arbrå, Sweden

6 236 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-09-2025

2 rum och kök på Hälsingegatan 36 A, ledig lägenhet i ARBRÅ

6 236 kr • 63 m 2 2 rum och kök Planlösning Område Läs mer om orten

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

6 236 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-09-2025

Price per m²

99 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östra Åsgatan, 820 11 Arbrå, Sweden

Loading map