2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Arbrå

Bondegatan, Arbrå, Sweden

5 923 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2025

2 rum och kök på Bondegatan 21 C, ledig lägenhet i ARBRÅ

5 923 kr • 61 m 2 2 rum och kök Planlösning Område Läs mer om orten

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

5 923 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2025

Price per m²

97 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bondegatan, Arbrå, Sweden

Loading map