2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Bollnäs

Björkhamregatan, 821 30 Bollnäs, Sweden

5 206 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

2 rum och kök på Björkhamregatan 9 C, ledig lägenhet i BOLLNÄS

5 206 kr • 53 m 2 2 rum och kök Planlösning Område Läs mer om bostadsområdet

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

5 206 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

98 kr

Map

The listing is located at Björkhamregatan, 821 30 Bollnäs, Sweden

Loading map