2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Märsta

Centrumleden, 195 31 Märsta, Sweden

14 161 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

2 Rum och kök

Balkong

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

14 161 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

236 kr

Map

The listing is located at Centrumleden, 195 31 Märsta, Sweden

Loading map