1 room apartment of 45m² in Bollnäs

Hedhamregatan, 821 32 Bollnäs, Sweden

4 433 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

1 rum och kök på Hedhamregatan 11 E, ledig lägenhet i BOLLNÄS

4 433 kr • 45 m 2 1 rum och kök Planlösning Område Läs mer om bostadsområdet

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

45 m²

Price

4 433 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

99 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hedhamregatan, 821 32 Bollnäs, Sweden

Loading map