Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 88m² in Norrköping

Vilbergsgatan 18, 20, 603 87 Norrköping, Sweden

10 941 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

vilbergen, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Vilbergsgatan 20 i Norrköping med 3 rum (88 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

88 m²

Price

10 941 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

124 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vilbergsgatan 18, 20, 603 87 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map