5 rooms house of 153m² in Skellefteå

Johansgatan, 931 36 Skellefteå, Sweden

14 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

house at Johansgatan, Skellefteå

Property type

house

Rooms

5

Size

153 m²

Price

14 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

92 kr

Map

The listing is located at Johansgatan, 931 36 Skellefteå, Sweden

Loading map