3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Kristianstad

Kristianstad, Kristianstads Kommun, Sweden

8 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-10-2025

apartment at Storavägen , Kristianstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

8 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-10-2025

Price per m²

107 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kristianstad, Kristianstads Kommun, Sweden

Loading map