3 rooms apartment of 65m² in Hofors

Smålandsgatan, 813 30 Hofors, Sweden

7 365 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Smålandsgatan, Hofors

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

65 m²

Price

7 365 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Smålandsgatan, 813 30 Hofors, Sweden

Loading map