Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Boo

Saltsjö-Boo, Nacka Kommun, Sweden

13 316 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-03-2026

apartment at Länsmansvägen, Saltsjö-boo

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

13 316 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-03-2026

Price per m²

251 kr

Map

The listing is located at Saltsjö-Boo, Nacka Kommun, Sweden

Loading map