3 rooms apartment of 82m² in Malmö

Idrottsgatan, 216 46 Malmö, Sweden

12 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Idrottsgatan, Limhamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

82 m²

Price

12 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

146 kr

Map

The listing is located at Idrottsgatan, 216 46 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map