Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 58m² in Norrköping

Armeraregatan 3-5, 603 62 Norrköping, Sweden

8 181 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

2 rum och kök på Hagebygatan 179, ledig lägenhet i Norrköping

2 rum och kök Är du intresserad av en visning? Vi erbjuder även visning kvällar och helger Anmäl dig här Läs mer om området

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

58 m²

Price

8 181 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

141 kr

Map

The listing is located at Armeraregatan 3-5, 603 62 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map